LES POIRES

PosÉquipePJVNDBPBC+/-PBPts
1FRANKS ARMY14167106479778512217361
2JACKHAMMER FC11162741693544149175306
3BLUE JAYS11937774596782-186162243
4FC ROSE684052335931841105190
5FC NORDIK7633340331379-48104173
6LA MACHINE6026529307317-10108165
7SAINTE-THÉRÈSE1751117096-262637
8LES POIRES330019127410