Classement Division 5

* ÉTÉ 2026 (en cour) *

Classement D5 * Saison régulière * ÉTÉ 2026

PosÉquipePJVNDBPBC+/-PBPts
1GLITCH16112310151503256
2FC GOAT16120410056443256
3LES GOONIES161006807553151
4PADSOUFFLES16736777163249
5OINKERS FOOTCLUB1642105674-183242
6LES MEUFS16011539126-873031

Classement D5 * Parties de qualification de DIV * ÉTÉ 2026

* HIVER 2025/2026 (terminée) *