Statistiques Division 3

Statistiques D3

RangJoueurÉquipeParties jouéesButsMoyenne
1Jonathan ArchambaultLES JELLYBEANS13312.38
2William CombyBLACK OPS11252.27
3Benjamin CôtéLES FRESHMANS13251.92
4Dave Blanc99 SUPREMES14241.71
5Gabriel LefortPAD’SOUFFLES12231.92
6Andre FreitasJACKHAMMER FC13221.69
7Sébastien LagardeLA MACHINE13211.62
8Olivier RaymondFC DANA12211.75
9Amine JerbiFRANKS ARMY12211.75
10Patrick AmplementLES PETITS MONSTRES12191.58
11Emilien Pelletier-HenaultLES JELLYBEANS9192.11
12Karl ProvencherJACKHAMMER FC13191.46
13Alexandre CôtéJACKHAMMER FC11181.64
14Bianca VerilliBLACK OPS10161.60
15Mehdi MahhouSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS12151.25
16Adam Van der WeeFC NORDIK9151.67
17Jonathan PassarelliLES FRESHMANS11151.36
18Simon CloutierPAD’SOUFFLES14151.07
19Etienne LehouxLA MACHINE8151.88
20Nikholas DiazSAINTE-THÉRÈSE14151.07
21Eric GiardLES JELLYBEANS13131.00
22Diego StangerFC DANA13131.00
23Rilas YahiaBLACK OPS5132.60
24Mathieu Bernatchez VervilleBLACK OPS12131.08
25Gabriel Aubut-LussierFC NORDIK13131.00
26Jeff FlynnLES FRESHMANS12131.08
27Antoine BouchardLES FRESHMANS9121.33
28Jacob FalcaoFC DANA12121.00
29Salah MerimiFRANKS ARMY10121.20
30Frédéric MugnierFC DANA8111.38
31Mickael OliveiraFRANKS ARMY13110.85
32Maxime Morency-GervaisLA MACHINE7111.57
33François CôtéJACKHAMMER FC12110.92
34Russel VadosLES PETITS MONSTRES12100.83
35Vincent Pouliot99 SUPREMES13100.77
36Kamel MouelhiLES FRESHMANS10101.00
37Luis PereiraRENEGADES10101.00
38Thor Greve DanielsenSAINTE-THÉRÈSE8101.25
39Audrey-Anne ReyssetPAD’SOUFFLES14100.71
40Nicolas ParentBLACK OPS6101.67
41Mike-Sander MarceusSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1190.82
42Juliane LessardLES JELLYBEANS1090.90
43Jérémie Mercille BrunelleLES PETITS MONSTRES1190.82
44Jean-Pierre MayerSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1390.69
45Charles BoislardFC DANA1290.75
46Samuel dubois-grondin99 SUPREMES681.33
47Domenic TougasGLITCH1280.67
48Fabien BardasFRANKS ARMY1380.62
49Michael ConteFUSION FC1380.62
50Marc-Olivier MottetPAD’SOUFFLES1380.62
51Étienne ViauSAINTE-THÉRÈSE771.00
52Stéphanie BachantLES FRESHMANS1370.54
53Miguel LebrunBLACK OPS970.78
54Frederic RicherFUSION FC970.78
55Laurence RenéFC DANA1470.50
56Janie CôtéLES FRESHMANS1070.70
57Bidkar SilinSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1260.50
58Jean-Maxime GagnonFC NORDIK1060.60
59Vladimir FigaroFRANKS ARMY461.50
60Francis LandryBLACK OPS1060.60
61Martin De CosterGLITCH1060.60
62Anne LavigneJACKHAMMER FC1060.60
63Nicolas RousseauFUSION FC1060.60
64Cedric P. LaBarreLES PETITS MONSTRES1250.42
65Patrick GiardLES JELLYBEANS1050.50
66Dany GauthierFC NORDIK850.63
67Mihai OlaruLA MACHINE1350.38
68Vincent TancéSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1150.45
69Joey LebretonJACKHAMMER FC950.56
70David LabrecqueGLITCH1250.42
71Francis GiardLES JELLYBEANS1350.38
72Tristan Mercille BrunelleLES PETITS MONSTRES1250.42
73Fanny Poirier-GauthierFC NORDIK1050.50
74Valerie Forgues99 SUPREMES1350.38
75Samuel Poirier-GauthierFC NORDIK1350.38
76Olivier BeaudoinFC NORDIK750.71
77Vincent HenaultFC DANA242.00
78Faris DeroseLES FRESHMANS341.33
79Olivier Denis99 SUPREMES1340.31
80Simon Legault-BélangerLA MACHINE1140.36
81Nicolas RobitailleFC NORDIK1140.36
82Charles DespinsJACKHAMMER FC1440.29
83Maxime PoliquinSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1240.33
84Laurent Beaudin99 SUPREMES1140.36
85Vince CorbeilFUSION FC1040.40
86Régis PerronGLITCH940.44
87Catherine Pauzé-BrodeurFC DANA640.67
88Christian CorriveauFRANKS ARMY940.44
89Kevin ChenceyLES PETITS MONSTRES940.44
90Audrey rioux99 SUPREMES1330.23
91Vincent PelletierLES PETITS MONSTRES930.33
92Tommy DesrochersLES PETITS MONSTRES1030.30
93Camille Massé-PichéSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1030.30
94Alex LebretonJACKHAMMER FC530.60
95Pierre Luc GauthierBLACK OPS1030.30
96Jean-Alexandre DesjardinsLES FRESHMANS1230.25
97Dalyna PakPAD’SOUFFLES1130.27
98Marc-Antoine GroulxFUSION FC430.75
99Jean-Charles GuénetteFC NORDIK930.33
100Simon LangevinFUSION FC630.50
101Bradley Jean DenisSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS930.33
102Sarah SiroisRENEGADES1330.23
103Francis LaroseBLACK OPS930.33
104Maxime BaillargeonFUSION FC630.50
105Guillaume PoliquinSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1230.25
106Charles Olivier tison poulin99 SUPREMES730.43
107Simon Guindon-SalibaPAD’SOUFFLES420.50
108Maxime TremblayJACKHAMMER FC1320.15
109Alexandre LavigneFC DANA1220.17
110Claudia Gregoire99 SUPREMES1220.17
111Alexis RainvilleLES PETITS MONSTRES1220.17
112Vincent DubreuilLES PETITS MONSTRES720.29
113Carl Andre LouisFUSION FC820.25
114Marc-Antoine SéguinLES FRESHMANS1120.18
115Sisi QueridoSAINTE-THÉRÈSE820.25
116Maxime DubéLES FRESHMANS1320.15
117François GravelFRANKS ARMY920.22
118Marc André AugerGLITCH1320.15
119Audrey BouchardBLACK OPS720.29
120Gonzalo SilvaSAINTE-THÉRÈSE920.22
121Ève MarentettePAD’SOUFFLES1420.14
122Alissa DesGroseillersLES JELLYBEANS1320.15
123Frédérick GiardLES JELLYBEANS1420.14
124Anthony BilottoGLITCH1220.17
125Marie-Maude MeunierLA MACHINE720.29
126Stéphanie St-JeanFC NORDIK1120.18
127Alexandre CadoretteLES FRESHMANS1020.20
128Frederick Mc Donald99 SUPREMES920.22
129Brandon EleuterioRENEGADES310.33
130Sébastien Gaudreault-SauvéFC DANA410.25
131Kathleen MarceusSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS210.50
132Émile Mercille BrunelleLES PETITS MONSTRES1210.08
133Mathieu BeaupréPAD’SOUFFLES1110.09
134Daphnée LapriseGLITCH1310.08
135Nicolas LebeaultPAD’SOUFFLES1210.08
136Fred CloutierSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1010.10
137Justin Dejean MathieuFC NORDIK1010.10
138Zachary ChamberlandSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1210.08
139Marilou LafleurLES JELLYBEANS1210.08
140Christina PanzaJACKHAMMER FC1210.08
141Maxime NadonPAD’SOUFFLES1010.10
142Caroline HuardFRANKS ARMY1110.09
143Gregory WielinskiFC NORDIK1310.08
144Guillaume Morency-GervaisLA MACHINE610.17
145Laurence GarantFUSION FC1010.10
146Miller DuranFRANKS ARMY210.50
147David LatendresseLA MACHINE410.25
148Herby DeloneSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS610.17
149Gabrielle Beaumont-LaurinLES JELLYBEANS1210.08
150Gabrielle VeilleuxLA MACHINE1310.08
151Jérémie DrouinPAD’SOUFFLES1210.08
152Camille AubinFC DANA610.17
153Simon PoirierLES FRESHMANS810.13
154Louis SebastianiFRANKS ARMY810.13
155Alexandra Massé-PichéSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1210.08
156Mathieu CorbeilFUSION FC810.13
157Christophe TurcotteBLACK OPS210.50
158Marie-Laurence RoySUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS610.17
159Christophe JalbyJACKHAMMER FC1210.08
160Paul LandrySAINTE-THÉRÈSE910.11
161Maude GervaisLES JELLYBEANS1310.08
162Chafic KahwajiFUSION FC1310.08
163Adley MarcéusSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1210.08
164Marc-André LimogesLA MACHINE1410.07
165Jacques Lebreton (COACH)JACKHAMMER FC1300.00
166Dominik blondin99 SUPREMES300.00
167Emilie SouedetBLACK OPS200.00
168Sabrina PaquetteFC DANA100.00
169Andres BonillaBLACK OPS000.00
170Steven MachalaniPAD’SOUFFLES1100.00
171Alexandre CarpentierJACKHAMMER FC000.00
172Gabriel Ste-MariePAD’SOUFFLES200.00
173Andrew CoulterBLACK OPS1200.00
174Vincent RochefortPAD’SOUFFLES500.00
175Mathieu JauronJACKHAMMER FC1400.00
176Véronique CapraLES PETITS MONSTRES100.00
177Lucien RousseauSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS000.00
178Isabelle LaplanteJACKHAMMER FC200.00
179Matthew Pierre (COACH)LES FRESHMANS400.00
180Pierre-Luc RicherGLITCH1400.00
181David BlaisLES PETITS MONSTRES000.00
182Olivier LaurinFC DANA900.00
183Daniel BleauFRANKS ARMY1200.00
184Micael MayerJACKHAMMER FC000.00
185Marcantoine LaplanteLES JELLYBEANS1100.00
186Jacob PaquinFUSION FC1000.00
187Simon BeaupréLA MACHINE1200.00
188Shanie GauthierFC NORDIK1000.00
189Lucian LoanniaFUSION FC900.00
190Audrey MarierGLITCH1100.00
191Corinne HeshemaLES FRESHMANS100.00
192Emily BeaudoinLES PETITS MONSTRES1200.00
193Marie-Pier LandryBLACK OPS900.00
194Dany CoutuJACKHAMMER FC1400.00
195Nina-Alexandra Hallal99 SUPREMES000.00
196Gabriel BloiesFRANKS ARMY1200.00
197Christophe CloutierSAINTE-THÉRÈSE100.00
198Didier Savanet-MosengoFRANKS ARMY500.00
199Karolane Whelan-SéguinLES JELLYBEANS1200.00
200Daniel DagenaisFRANKS ARMY1200.00
201Cedric PharandFUSION FC300.00
202Horea PaunaPAD’SOUFFLES1300.00
203Gabriel PavoneLA MACHINE600.00
204Maxime BoninLES PETITS MONSTRES1000.00
205Russel HughesSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1000.00
206Alexandrine RicherSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS600.00
207Sebastien Forand99 SUPREMES900.00
208David SansregretLES PETITS MONSTRES400.00
209Gabrielle Beauchamps99 SUPREMES1100.00
210Laurence DuBoisFC DANA1000.00
211Valerie ChaputFRANKS ARMY500.00
212Marie-Christine PotvinFUSION FC400.00
213Marie-Anne CooperBLACK OPS200.00
214Clara RaynauldFC DANA400.00
215Amélie BilodeauSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS100.00
216Mélissa LebeaultPAD’SOUFFLES1200.00
217Melanie DomingosSAINTE-THÉRÈSE900.00
218Luis GoncalvesPAD’SOUFFLES500.00
219Marc bonicel99 SUPREMES000.00
220Justin BrownSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1300.00
221Éloise Chabot-ClerboisLES PETITS MONSTRES1300.00
222Vincent PotvinLES FRESHMANS1300.00
223Ramdane SayadFRANKS ARMY000.00
224Benjamin CollardLA MACHINE1100.00
225Richard SavoieFC NORDIK1200.00
226Ricardo BulhoesFUSION FC1100.00
227Patrice LallierJACKHAMMER FC000.00
228Anthony VerdonFUSION FC000.00
229Lucas AugerGLITCH1100.00
230Alexandre BrownSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1200.00
231Elliot LessardLES JELLYBEANS000.00
232Stéphane LaroucheSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1400.00
233Alec CastonguayFRANKS ARMY800.00
234Francis LavoieFRANKS ARMY800.00
235Jean-Philippe CrevierLES JELLYBEANS1200.00
236Philip CloutierFC NORDIK1300.00
237Aldo PennaSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1400.00
238Isabelle RenéFC DANA1300.00
239Sébastien HamelLA MACHINE200.00
240Caroline Beaulieu99 SUPREMES500.00
241Joanie MercierSAINTE-THÉRÈSE700.00
242Audrey-Anne Beaumont-LaurinLES JELLYBEANS000.00
243Lindsay HughesSAINTE-THÉRÈSE200.00
244Justine Prud’hommeLES FRESHMANS600.00
245Jade LapriseGLITCH1400.00
246Gabriel DelawoodFC DANA1300.00
247Matthieu roussel99 SUPREMES900.00
248Émilie SamsonLA MACHINE900.00
249Sam DibLES FRESHMANS200.00

Cartons D3 Widget

RangJoueurÉquipeParties jouéesJaunesRouges
1Vincent TancéSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1140
2Mathieu CorbeilFUSION FC840
3Charles DespinsJACKHAMMER FC1430
4Gonzalo SilvaSAINTE-THÉRÈSE931
5Alexandre CôtéJACKHAMMER FC1130
6Mathieu JauronJACKHAMMER FC1420
7Justin Dejean MathieuFC NORDIK1020
8Carl Andre LouisFUSION FC820
9Jean-Maxime GagnonFC NORDIK1021
10Jonathan PassarelliLES FRESHMANS1121
11Fabien BardasFRANKS ARMY1320
12Mathieu Bernatchez VervilleBLACK OPS1220
13Bradley Jean DenisSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS920
14Jean-Philippe CrevierLES JELLYBEANS1220
15Maxime BaillargeonFUSION FC620
16Olivier BeaudoinFC NORDIK720
17Nikholas DiazSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1420
18Dave Blanc99 SUPREMES1420
19Samuel dubois-grondin99 SUPREMES610
20Cedric P. LaBarreLES PETITS MONSTRES1210
21Audrey rioux99 SUPREMES1310
22Kathleen MarceusSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS210
23Vincent PelletierLES PETITS MONSTRES910
24Simon BeaupréLA MACHINE1210
25Tommy DesrochersLES PETITS MONSTRES1010
26Olivier LaurinFC DANA910
27Alexandre LavigneFC DANA1210
28Mike-Sander MarceusSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1110
29Dany GauthierFC NORDIK810
30Emily BeaudoinLES PETITS MONSTRES1210
31Diego StangerFC DANA1310
32Christophe CloutierSAINTE-THÉRÈSE110
33Claudia Gregoire99 SUPREMES1210
34Didier Savanet-MosengoFRANKS ARMY510
35Alex LebretonJACKHAMMER FC510
36Luis PereiraRENEGADES1010
37Daniel DagenaisFRANKS ARMY1210
38Cedric PharandFUSION FC310
39Vincent DubreuilLES PETITS MONSTRES710
40Miguel LebrunBLACK OPS910
41Maxime Morency-GervaisLA MACHINE710
42Bidkar SilinSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1210
43Thor Greve DanielsenSAINTE-THÉRÈSE810
44Rilas YahiaBLACK OPS510
45Patrick AmplementLES PETITS MONSTRES1210
46Michael ConteFUSION FC1310
47Maxime PoliquinSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1210
48Francis GiardLES JELLYBEANS1310
49Simon CloutierPAD’SOUFFLES1410
50Marie-Anne CooperBLACK OPS210
51Laurent Beaudin99 SUPREMES1110
52Frederic RicherFUSION FC910
53Jean-Pierre MayerSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1311
54Ricardo BulhoesFUSION FC1110
55Andre FreitasJACKHAMMER FC1311
56Lucas AugerGLITCH1110
57Karl ProvencherJACKHAMMER FC1311
58Alexandre BrownSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1210
59Aldo PennaSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1410
60Isabelle RenéFC DANA1310
61Christophe JalbyJACKHAMMER FC1210
62Olivier RaymondFC DANA1210
63Chafic KahwajiFUSION FC1310
64Nicolas ParentBLACK OPS610
65Marc-André LimogesLA MACHINE1410
66Alexandre CarpentierJACKHAMMER FC000
67Jacques Lebreton (COACH)JACKHAMMER FC1300
68Andrew CoulterBLACK OPS1200
69David BlaisLES PETITS MONSTRES000
70Vincent HenaultFC DANA200
71Brandon EleuterioRENEGADES300
72Emilie SouedetBLACK OPS200
73Lucien RousseauSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS000
74Frédéric MugnierFC DANA800
75Pierre-Luc RicherGLITCH1400
76Andres BonillaBLACK OPS000
77Sabrina PaquetteFC DANA100
78Sébastien Gaudreault-SauvéFC DANA400
79Étienne ViauSAINTE-THÉRÈSE700
80Véronique CapraLES PETITS MONSTRES100
81Gabriel Ste-MariePAD’SOUFFLES200
82Matthew Pierre (COACH)LES FRESHMANS400
83Isabelle LaplanteJACKHAMMER FC200
84Vincent RochefortPAD’SOUFFLES500
85Simon Guindon-SalibaPAD’SOUFFLES400
86Faris DeroseLES FRESHMANS300
87Russel VadosLES PETITS MONSTRES1200
88Dominik blondin99 SUPREMES300
89Steven MachalaniPAD’SOUFFLES1100
90Marcantoine LaplanteLES JELLYBEANS1100
91Daniel BleauFRANKS ARMY1200
92Micael MayerJACKHAMMER FC000
93Jacob PaquinFUSION FC1000
94Mehdi MahhouSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1200
95Olivier Denis99 SUPREMES1300
96Maxime TremblayJACKHAMMER FC1300
97Mathieu BeaupréPAD’SOUFFLES1100
98Patrick GiardLES JELLYBEANS1000
99William CombyBLACK OPS1100
100Antoine BouchardLES FRESHMANS900
101Simon Legault-BélangerLA MACHINE1100
102Shanie GauthierFC NORDIK1000
103Émile Mercille BrunelleLES PETITS MONSTRES1200
104Mickael OliveiraFRANKS ARMY1300
105Lucian LoanniaFUSION FC900
106Eric GiardLES JELLYBEANS1300
107Corinne HeshemaLES FRESHMANS100
108Vincent Pouliot99 SUPREMES1300
109Audrey MarierGLITCH1100
110Dany CoutuJACKHAMMER FC1400
111Sébastien LagardeLA MACHINE1300
112Marie-Pier LandryBLACK OPS900
113Fred CloutierSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1000
114Gabriel BloiesFRANKS ARMY1200
115Nicolas RobitailleFC NORDIK1100
116Daphnée LapriseGLITCH1300
117Nicolas LebeaultPAD’SOUFFLES1200
118Nina-Alexandra Hallal99 SUPREMES000
119Camille Massé-PichéSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1000
120Domenic TougasGLITCH1200
121Alexis RainvilleLES PETITS MONSTRES1200
122Stéphanie BachantLES FRESHMANS1300
123Bianca VerilliBLACK OPS1000
124Gabriel PavoneLA MACHINE600
125Karolane Whelan-SéguinLES JELLYBEANS1200
126Kamel MouelhiLES FRESHMANS1000
127Horea PaunaPAD’SOUFFLES1300
128Zachary ChamberlandSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1200
129Pierre Luc GauthierBLACK OPS1000
130Vladimir FigaroFRANKS ARMY400
131Marilou LafleurLES JELLYBEANS1200
132Jean-Alexandre DesjardinsLES FRESHMANS1200
133Maxime BoninLES PETITS MONSTRES1000
134Dalyna PakPAD’SOUFFLES1100
135Russel HughesSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1001
136Christina PanzaJACKHAMMER FC1200
137Adam Van der WeeFC NORDIK900
138Maxime NadonPAD’SOUFFLES1000
139Francis LandryBLACK OPS1000
140Alexandrine RicherSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS600
141Mihai OlaruLA MACHINE1300
142Caroline HuardFRANKS ARMY1100
143Marc-Antoine GroulxFUSION FC400
144Marc-Antoine SéguinLES FRESHMANS1100
145Sebastien Forand99 SUPREMES901
146Joey LebretonJACKHAMMER FC900
147David LabrecqueGLITCH1200
148Audrey-Anne ReyssetPAD’SOUFFLES1400
149Gregory WielinskiFC NORDIK1300
150Juliane LessardLES JELLYBEANS1000
151Marie-Christine PotvinFUSION FC400
152Guillaume Morency-GervaisLA MACHINE600
153Valerie ChaputFRANKS ARMY500
154Laurence DuBoisFC DANA1000
155Gabrielle Beauchamps99 SUPREMES1100
156Maxime DubéLES FRESHMANS1300
157David SansregretLES PETITS MONSTRES400
158Sisi QueridoSAINTE-THÉRÈSE800
159Melanie DomingosSAINTE-THÉRÈSE900
160Clara RaynauldFC DANA400
161Miller DuranFRANKS ARMY200
162Benjamin CôtéLES FRESHMANS1300
163Mélissa LebeaultPAD’SOUFFLES1200
164Jean-Charles GuénetteFC NORDIK900
165Tristan Mercille BrunelleLES PETITS MONSTRES1200
166Amélie BilodeauSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS100
167Etienne LehouxLA MACHINE800
168Laurence GarantFUSION FC1000
169Audrey BouchardBLACK OPS700
170Jacob FalcaoFC DANA1200
171Jérémie Mercille BrunelleLES PETITS MONSTRES1100
172Marc André AugerGLITCH1300
173François GravelFRANKS ARMY900
174Vince CorbeilFUSION FC1000
175Luis GoncalvesPAD’SOUFFLES500
176Herby DeloneSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS600
177Marc bonicel99 SUPREMES000
178David LatendresseLA MACHINE400
179Gabrielle Beaumont-LaurinLES JELLYBEANS1200
180Justin BrownSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1300
181Régis PerronGLITCH900
182François CôtéJACKHAMMER FC1200
183Fanny Poirier-GauthierFC NORDIK1000
184Simon LangevinFUSION FC600
185Valerie Forgues99 SUPREMES1300
186Salah MerimiFRANKS ARMY1000
187Catherine Pauzé-BrodeurFC DANA600
188Christian CorriveauFRANKS ARMY900
189Gabrielle VeilleuxLA MACHINE1300
190Éloise Chabot-ClerboisLES PETITS MONSTRES1300
191Jérémie DrouinPAD’SOUFFLES1200
192Camille AubinFC DANA600
193Ramdane SayadFRANKS ARMY000
194Sarah SiroisRENEGADES1300
195Vincent PotvinLES FRESHMANS1300
196Benjamin CollardLA MACHINE1100
197Emilien Pelletier-HenaultLES JELLYBEANS900
198Martin De CosterGLITCH1000
199Simon PoirierLES FRESHMANS800
200Richard SavoieFC NORDIK1200
201Gabriel LefortPAD’SOUFFLES1200
202Marc-Olivier MottetPAD’SOUFFLES1300
203Anthony VerdonFUSION FC000
204Patrice LallierJACKHAMMER FC000
205Kevin ChenceyLES PETITS MONSTRES900
206Louis SebastianiFRANKS ARMY800
207Laurence RenéFC DANA1400
208Elliot LessardLES JELLYBEANS000
209Francis LaroseBLACK OPS900
210Stéphane LaroucheSAINTE-THÉRÈSE1400
211Alissa DesGroseillersLES JELLYBEANS1300
212Alexandra Massé-PichéSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1200
213Ève MarentettePAD’SOUFFLES1400
214Frédérick GiardLES JELLYBEANS1400
215Alec CastonguayFRANKS ARMY800
216Samuel Poirier-GauthierFC NORDIK1300
217Anthony BilottoGLITCH1200
218Christophe TurcotteBLACK OPS201
219Philip CloutierFC NORDIK1300
220Francis LavoieFRANKS ARMY800
221Charles BoislardFC DANA1200
222Marie-Maude MeunierLA MACHINE700
223Anne LavigneFC DANA1000
224Sébastien HamelLA MACHINE200
225Marie-Laurence RoySUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS600
226Janie CôtéLES FRESHMANS1000
227Caroline Beaulieu99 SUPREMES500
228Stéphanie St-JeanFC NORDIK1100
229Nicolas RousseauFUSION FC1000
230Joanie MercierSAINTE-THÉRÈSE700
231Paul LandrySAINTE-THÉRÈSE900
232Audrey-Anne Beaumont-LaurinLES JELLYBEANS000
233Amine JerbiFRANKS ARMY1200
234Lindsay HughesSAINTE-THÉRÈSE200
235Gabriel Aubut-LussierFC NORDIK1300
236Jonathan ArchambaultLES JELLYBEANS1300
237Justine Prud’hommeLES FRESHMANS600
238Maude GervaisLES JELLYBEANS1300
239Jeff FlynnLES FRESHMANS1200
240Jade LapriseGLITCH1400
241Adley MarcéusSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1200
242Alexandre CadoretteLES FRESHMANS1000
243Guillaume PoliquinSUPER SMASH BRO n’ SIS1200
244Gabriel DelawoodFC DANA1301
245Frederick Mc Donald99 SUPREMES900
246Charles Olivier tison poulin99 SUPREMES700
247Matthieu roussel99 SUPREMES900
248Émilie SamsonLA MACHINE900
249Sam DibLES FRESHMANS200