Calendrier D3

Calendrier D3 * ÉTÉ 2022 *

  • 15 mai

    FC BOULETTES 9 : 2 FC ROSE

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 15 mai

    FC THUNDER 4 : 4 FRANKS ARMY

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 15 mai

    GLITCH 9 : 3 PADSOUFFLES

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 15 mai

    FC GOAT - RENEGADES

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 15 mai

    FUSION FC 12 : 4 SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 15 mai

    BANLIEUE FC 4 : 9 SUMMER POOL

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 15 mai

    BLUE JAYS 5 : 5 FC GOAL DIGGERS

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 15 mai

    LES BRINS DHERBE 4 : 6 LES TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 15 mai

    JACKHAMMER FC 10 : 5 FC TIGER

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 15 mai

    LES MEUFS 5 : 7 OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 15 mai

    LES LICORNES 3 : 7 INJURY FC

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 15 mai

    LES JELLYBEANS 0 : 3 VINNY SI

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 22 mai

    TOUS LES MATCHS REPORTÉS – cause: panne d’électricité majeure au centre

    4:30
  • 29 mai

    BLUE JAYS 8 : 7 BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 29 mai

    JACKHAMMER FC 2 : 10 FUSION FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 29 mai

    LES LICORNES 4 : 5 LES TORTUES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 29 mai

    LES MEUFS 4 : 11 LES JELLYBEANS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 29 mai

    INJURY FC 3 : 3 FC GOAL DIGGERS

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 29 mai

    LES BRINS DHERBE 4 : 3 FC ROSE

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 29 mai

    FRANKS ARMY 3 : 7 FC BOULETTES

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 29 mai

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB 2 : 2 PADSOUFFLES

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 29 mai

    VINNY SI 6 : 4 SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 29 mai

    FC THUNDER 3 : 2 SUMMER POOL

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 29 mai

    FC TIGER 5 : 2 FC GOAT

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 29 mai

    RENEGADES 9 : 6 GLITCH

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 5 juin

    LES JELLYBEANS 10 : 2 OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 5 juin

    FRANKS ARMY 6 : 4 LES BRINS DHERBE

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 5 juin

    SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS 4 : 8 RENEGADES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 5 juin

    LES MEUFS 5 : 8 PADSOUFFLES

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 5 juin

    GLITCH 6 : 3 FC GOAT

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 5 juin

    FC ROSE 7 : 3 LES LICORNES

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 5 juin

    FC THUNDER 5 : 9 BANLIEUE FC

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 5 juin

    FUSION FC 6 : 2 FC TIGER

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 5 juin

    INJURY FC 3 : 13 SUMMER POOL

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 5 juin

    FC BOULETTES 8 : 7 BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 5 juin

    FC GOAL DIGGERS 4 : 8 LES TORTUES

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 5 juin

    JACKHAMMER FC 3 : 12 VINNY SI

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 12 juin

    FC GOAL DIGGERS 2 : 5 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 12 juin

    FC GOAT 8 : 4 SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 12 juin

    LES MEUFS 9 : 10 OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 12 juin

    BANLIEUE FC 2 : 9 SUMMER POOL

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 12 juin

    INJURY FC 2 : 9 LES BRINS DHERBE

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 12 juin

    FRANKS ARMY 6 : 6 LES TORTUES

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 12 juin

    FC BOULETTES 13 : 6 BLUE JAYS

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 12 juin

    FUSION FC 9 : 2 LES LICORNES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 12 juin

    GLITCH 8 : 5 JACKHAMMER FC

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 12 juin

    FC ROSE 0 : 2 VINNY SI

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 12 juin

    FC TIGER 4 : 1 RENEGADES

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 12 juin

    LES JELLYBEANS 2 : 5 PADSOUFFLES

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 19 juin

    LES TORTUES 6 : 8 FC ROSE

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 19 juin

    INJURY FC 4 : 4 FRANKS ARMY

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 19 juin

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB 2 : 8 LES JELLYBEANS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 19 juin

    FC BOULETTES 10 : 1 FC GOAL DIGGERS

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 19 juin

    FC THUNDER 5 : 5 BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 19 juin

    GLITCH 6 : 7 FUSION FC

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 19 juin

    LES BRINS DHERBE 1 : 4 VINNY SI

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 19 juin

    LES LICORNES 6 : 4 SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 19 juin

    LES MEUFS 5 : 10 PADSOUFFLES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 19 juin

    BLUE JAYS 2 : 10 SUMMER POOL

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 19 juin

    JACKHAMMER FC 6 : 5 FC TIGER

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 19 juin

    RENEGADES 4 : 5 FC GOAT

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 26 juin

    BANLIEUE FC 3 : 9 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 26 juin

    LES TORTUES 9 : 1 INJURY FC

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 26 juin

    FC GOAT 3 : 5 LES LICORNES

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 26 juin

    SUMMER POOL 12 : 3 FC GOAL DIGGERS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 26 juin

    VINNY SI 0 : 9 FRANKS ARMY

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 26 juin

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB 6 : 1 PADSOUFFLES

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 26 juin

    SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS 3 : 3 GLITCH

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 26 juin

    RENEGADES 9 : 3 JACKHAMMER FC

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 26 juin

    FC TIGER 1 : 7 FUSION FC

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 26 juin

    FC THUNDER 3 : 5 FC BOULETTES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 26 juin

    FC ROSE 1 : 1 LES BRINS DHERBE

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 26 juin

    LES JELLYBEANS 16 : 0 LES MEUFS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 3 juillet

    FC GOAL DIGGERS - BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 3 juillet

    INJURY FC - FC ROSE

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 3 juillet

    GLITCH - LES LICORNES

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 3 juillet

    FC BOULETTES - BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 3 juillet

    FRANKS ARMY - LES BRINS DHERBE

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 3 juillet

    FUSION FC - RENEGADES

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 3 juillet

    SUMMER POOL - FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 3 juillet

    FC TIGER - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 3 juillet

    LES JELLYBEANS - PADSOUFFLES

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 3 juillet

    VINNY SI - LES TORTUES

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 3 juillet

    JACKHAMMER FC - FC GOAT

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 3 juillet

    LES MEUFS - OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 10 juillet

    FC BOULETTES - SUMMER POOL

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 10 juillet

    BLUE JAYS - FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 10 juillet

    LES BRINS DHERBE - LES TORTUES

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 10 juillet

    INJURY FC - VINNY SI

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 10 juillet

    JACKHAMMER FC - FUSION FC

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 10 juillet

    RENEGADES - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 10 juillet

    FC ROSE - FRANKS ARMY

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 10 juillet

    FC GOAT - GLITCH

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 10 juillet

    LES MEUFS - PADSOUFFLES

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 10 juillet

    BANLIEUE FC - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 10 juillet

    LES LICORNES - FC TIGER

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 10 juillet

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - LES JELLYBEANS

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 17 juillet

    BANLIEUE FC - SUMMER POOL

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 17 juillet

    FC ROSE - VINNY SI

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 17 juillet

    SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS - JACKHAMMER FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 17 juillet

    FC TIGER - GLITCH

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 17 juillet

    FUSION FC - FC GOAT

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 17 juillet

    LES JELLYBEANS - LES MEUFS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 17 juillet

    INJURY FC - LES BRINS DHERBE

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 17 juillet

    RENEGADES - LES LICORNES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 17 juillet

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - PADSOUFFLES

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 17 juillet

    FC GOAL DIGGERS - FC THUNDER

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 17 juillet

    FC BOULETTES - BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 17 juillet

    FRANKS ARMY - LES TORTUES

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 7 août

    BLUE JAYS - SUMMER POOL

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 7 août

    LES BRINS DHERBE - VINNY SI

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 7 août

    FC GOAT - FC TIGER

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 7 août

    FC THUNDER - BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 7 août

    JACKHAMMER FC - LES LICORNES

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 7 août

    LES MEUFS - OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 7 août

    FC BOULETTES - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 7 août

    LES TORTUES - FC ROSE

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 7 août

    LES JELLYBEANS - PADSOUFFLES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 7 août

    INJURY FC - FRANKS ARMY

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 7 août

    GLITCH - RENEGADES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 7 août

    FUSION FC - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 14 août

    FC THUNDER - FC BOULETTES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 14 août

    FC TIGER - RENEGADES

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 14 août

    LES MEUFS - PADSOUFFLES

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 14 août

    BANLIEUE FC - BLUE JAYS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 14 août

    LES TORTUES - INJURY FC

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 14 août

    FC ROSE - LES BRINS DHERBE

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 14 août

    VINNY SI - FRANKS ARMY

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 14 août

    FC GOAT - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 14 août

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - LES JELLYBEANS

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 14 août

    SUMMER POOL - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 14 août

    FUSION FC - LES LICORNES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 14 août

    GLITCH - JACKHAMMER FC

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 21 août

    FC BOULETTES - BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 21 août

    GLITCH - FUSION FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 21 août

    JACKHAMMER FC - FC TIGER

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 21 août

    LES LICORNES - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 21 août

    RENEGADES - FC GOAT

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 21 août

    LES JELLYBEANS - LES MEUFS

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 21 août

    SUMMER POOL - FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 21 août

    FC GOAL DIGGERS - BLUE JAYS

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 21 août

    VINNY SI - LES TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 21 août

    INJURY FC - FC ROSE

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 21 août

    FRANKS ARMY - LES BRINS DHERBE

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 21 août

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - PADSOUFFLES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 28 août

    LES BRINS DHERBE - LES TORTUES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 28 août

    LES MEUFS - OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 28 août

    LES JELLYBEANS - PADSOUFFLES

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 28 août

    FC ROSE - FRANKS ARMY

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 28 août

    RENEGADES - JACKHAMMER FC

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 28 août

    FC GOAT - LES LICORNES

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 28 août

    BLUE JAYS - FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 28 août

    FC BOULETTES - SUMMER POOL

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 28 août

    INJURY FC - VINNY SI

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 28 août

    BANLIEUE FC - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 28 août

    FC TIGER - FUSION FC

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 28 août

    SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS - GLITCH

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 4 septembre

    FC GOAL DIGGERS - FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 4 septembre

    GLITCH - LES LICORNES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 4 septembre

    JACKHAMMER FC - FC GOAT

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 4 septembre

    FC BOULETTES - BLUE JAYS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 4 septembre

    FC TIGER - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 4 septembre

    LES MEUFS - PADSOUFFLES

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 4 septembre

    BANLIEUE FC - SUMMER POOL

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 4 septembre

    FC ROSE - VINNY SI

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 4 septembre

    FRANKS ARMY - LES TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 4 septembre

    INJURY FC - LES BRINS DHERBE

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 4 septembre

    FUSION FC - RENEGADES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 4 septembre

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - LES JELLYBEANS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 11 septembre

    INJURY FC - FRANKS ARMY

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 11 septembre

    RENEGADES - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 11 septembre

    JACKHAMMER FC - FUSION FC

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 11 septembre

    LES TORTUES - FC ROSE

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 11 septembre

    FC GOAT - GLITCH

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 11 septembre

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - PADSOUFFLES

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 11 septembre

    FC THUNDER - BANLIEUE FC

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 11 septembre

    BLUE JAYS - SUMMER POOL

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 11 septembre

    FC BOULETTES - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 11 septembre

    LES BRINS DHERBE - VINNY SI

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 11 septembre

    LES LICORNES - FC TIGER

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 11 septembre

    LES JELLYBEANS - LES MEUFS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 18 septembre

    FC ROSE - LES BRINS DHERBE

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 18 septembre

    RENEGADES - LES LICORNES

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 18 septembre

    LES JELLYBEANS - PADSOUFFLES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 18 septembre

    SUMMER POOL - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 18 septembre

    FC THUNDER - FC BOULETTES

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 18 septembre

    FUSION FC - FC GOAT

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 18 septembre

    BANLIEUE FC - BLUE JAYS

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 18 septembre

    FC TIGER - GLITCH

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 18 septembre

    LES MEUFS - OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 18 septembre

    LES TORTUES - INJURY FC

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 18 septembre

    VINNY SI - FRANKS ARMY

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 18 septembre

    SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS - JACKHAMMER FC

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 25 septembre

    FC GOAL DIGGERS - BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 25 septembre

    VINNY SI - LES TORTUES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 25 septembre

    FUSION FC - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 25 septembre

    FRANKS ARMY - LES BRINS DHERBE

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 25 septembre

    GLITCH - RENEGADES

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 25 septembre

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - LES JELLYBEANS

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 25 septembre

    INJURY FC - FC ROSE

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 25 septembre

    JACKHAMMER FC - LES LICORNES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 25 septembre

    FC GOAT - FC TIGER

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 25 septembre

    SUMMER POOL - FC THUNDER

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 25 septembre

    FC BOULETTES - BANLIEUE FC

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 25 septembre

    LES MEUFS - PADSOUFFLES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 2 octobre

    FC ROSE - FRANKS ARMY

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 2 octobre

    GLITCH - JACKHAMMER FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 2 octobre

    LES JELLYBEANS - LES MEUFS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 2 octobre

    BLUE JAYS - FC THUNDER

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 2 octobre

    INJURY FC - VINNY SI

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 2 octobre

    FC TIGER - RENEGADES

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 2 octobre

    BANLIEUE FC - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 2 octobre

    LES BRINS DHERBE - LES TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 2 octobre

    FUSION FC - LES LICORNES

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 2 octobre

    FC BOULETTES - SUMMER POOL

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 2 octobre

    FC GOAT - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 2 octobre

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - PADSOUFFLES

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 9 octobre

    FC GOAL DIGGERS - FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 9 octobre

    BANLIEUE FC - SUMMER POOL

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 9 octobre

    FRANKS ARMY - LES TORTUES

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 9 octobre

    JACKHAMMER FC - FC TIGER

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 9 octobre

    LES LICORNES - SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 9 octobre

    LES JELLYBEANS - PADSOUFFLES

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 9 octobre

    INJURY FC - LES BRINS DHERBE

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 9 octobre

    RENEGADES - FC GOAT

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 9 octobre

    LES MEUFS - OINKERS FOOTCLUB

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 9 octobre

    FC BOULETTES - BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 9 octobre

    FC ROSE - VINNY SI

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 9 octobre

    GLITCH - FUSION FC

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 16 octobre

    SUPER SMASH BRO N SIS - GLITCH

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 16 octobre

    FC TIGER - FUSION FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 16 octobre

    OINKERS FOOTCLUB - LES JELLYBEANS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 16 octobre

    LES BRINS DHERBE - VINNY SI

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 16 octobre

    LES TORTUES - FC ROSE

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 16 octobre

    LES MEUFS - PADSOUFFLES

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 16 octobre

    FC BOULETTES - FC GOAL DIGGERS

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 16 octobre

    INJURY FC - FRANKS ARMY

    7:30
    Terrain 3
  • 16 octobre

    RENEGADES - JACKHAMMER FC

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 16 octobre

    BLUE JAYS - SUMMER POOL

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 16 octobre

    FC THUNDER - BANLIEUE FC

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 16 octobre

    FC GOAT - LES LICORNES

    9:00
    Terrain 2