Calendrier D2 * HIVER 2023-2024 *
Voir les prochains matchs
-
5 novembre
FC BOULETTES 1 : 13 FC INTERNATIONAL
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
5 novembre
LES TORTUES 3 : 10 LHIVER POOL
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
5 novembre
FC THUNDER 3 : 9 FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
5 novembre
INJURY FC 5 : 9 TOUKAN
6:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
5 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 5 : 3 RED DEVILS
7:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
12 novembre
TOUKAN 7 : 8 LHIVER POOL
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
12 novembre
LES TORTUES 5 : 2 RED DEVILS
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
12 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 8 : 2 FC BOULETTES
6:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
12 novembre
FC THUNDER 5 : 3 INJURY FC
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
12 novembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 6 : 13 FEUX ROUGE
9:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
19 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 7 : 3 INJURY FC
1:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
19 novembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 8 : 5 FC THUNDER
4:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
19 novembre
FEUX ROUGE 9 : 9 LHIVER POOL
6:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
19 novembre
LES TORTUES 5 : 11 TOUKAN
7:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
19 novembre
FC BOULETTES 9 : 8 RED DEVILS
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
26 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 4 : 7 TOUKAN
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
26 novembre
LES CHAWIS 4 : 3 INJURY FC
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
26 novembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 3 : 8 LHIVER POOL
7:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
26 novembre
FC GOAL DIGGERS 1 : 8 LES TORTUES
7:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
26 novembre
FC BOULETTES 6 : 4 RED DEVILS
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
26 novembre
FC THUNDER 5 : 10 FEUX ROUGE
9:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
3 décembre
FEUX ROUGE 9 : 6 TOUKAN
1:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
3 décembre
INJURY FC 6 : 8 RED DEVILS
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
3 décembre
FC THUNDER 5 : 4 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
3 décembre
LES TORTUES 10 : 5 FC BOULETTES
6:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
3 décembre
LES CHAWIS 9 : 2 FC GOAL DIGGERS
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
3 décembre
LHIVER POOL 8 : 4 BANLIEUE FC
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
10 décembre
TOUKAN 3 : 5 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
10 décembre
BANLIEUE FC 1 : 5 FEUX ROUGE
3:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
10 décembre
FC BOULETTES 6 : 3 INJURY FC
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
10 décembre
LES TORTUES 4 : 2 LES CHAWIS
4:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
10 décembre
RED DEVILS 7 : 4 FC GOAL DIGGERS
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
10 décembre
LHIVER POOL 7 : 2 FC THUNDER
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
17 décembre
RED DEVILS 3 : 6 LES TORTUES
3:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
17 décembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 4 : 11 FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
17 décembre
FC GOAL DIGGERS 9 : 10 INJURY FC
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
17 décembre
LES CHAWIS 3 : 5 FC BOULETTES
7:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
17 décembre
FC THUNDER 4 : 5 BANLIEUE FC
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
17 décembre
TOUKAN 7 : 5 LHIVER POOL
9:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
7 janvier
INJURY FC 2 : 5 LES TORTUES
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
7 janvier
BANLIEUE FC 9 : 5 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
7 janvier
LES CHAWIS 7 : 7 RED DEVILS
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
7 janvier
FEUX ROUGE 3 : 4 LHIVER POOL
6:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
7 janvier
FC THUNDER 3 : 5 TOUKAN
7:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
7 janvier
FC BOULETTES 10 : 6 FC GOAL DIGGERS
9:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
14 janvier
FC BOULETTES 6 : 4 RED DEVILS
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
14 janvier
BANLIEUE FC 2 : 3 TOUKAN
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
14 janvier
FC INTERNATIONAL 8 : 4 LHIVER POOL
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
14 janvier
FC THUNDER 0 : 10 FEUX ROUGE
6:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
14 janvier
LES CHAWIS 5 : 10 INJURY FC
7:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
14 janvier
FC GOAL DIGGERS 5 : 7 LES TORTUES
9:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
21 janvier
FEUX ROUGE 5 : 5 TOUKAN
1:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
21 janvier
LHIVER POOL 6 : 0 BANLIEUE FC
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
21 janvier
LES CHAWIS 9 : 5 FC GOAL DIGGERS
1:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
21 janvier
FC THUNDER 1 : 9 FC INTERNATIONAL
4:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
21 janvier
LES TORTUES 10 : 5 FC BOULETTES
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
21 janvier
INJURY FC 5 : 3 RED DEVILS
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
28 janvier
LES TORTUES 4 : 6 LES CHAWIS
1:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
28 janvier
TOUKAN 7 : 5 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
28 janvier
FC BOULETTES 7 : 4 INJURY FC
3:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
28 janvier
BANLIEUE FC 0 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
28 janvier
LHIVER POOL 10 : 4 FC THUNDER
4:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
28 janvier
RED DEVILS 8 : 3 FC GOAL DIGGERS
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
4 février
LES CHAWIS 6 : 3 FC BOULETTES
1:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
4 février
TOUKAN 4 : 5 LHIVER POOL
6:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
4 février
RED DEVILS 1 : 12 LES TORTUES
6:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
4 février
FC GOAL DIGGERS 8 : 8 INJURY FC
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
4 février
FC INTERNATIONAL 3 : 9 FEUX ROUGE
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
4 février
FC THUNDER 3 : 4 BANLIEUE FC
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
11 février
FC BOULETTES 8 : 14 FC GOAL DIGGERS
1:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
11 février
LES CHAWIS 5 : 6 RED DEVILS
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
11 février
FEUX ROUGE 9 : 5 LHIVER POOL
3:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
11 février
BANLIEUE FC 8 : 3 FC INTERNATIONAL
6:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
11 février
FC THUNDER 3 : 0 TOUKAN
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
11 février
INJURY FC 0 : 0 LES TORTUES
9:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
18 février
FC THUNDER 2 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
3:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
18 février
FC BOULETTES 5 : 4 RED DEVILS
4:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
18 février
FC GOAL DIGGERS 5 : 9 LES TORTUES
4:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
18 février
LES CHAWIS 4 : 7 INJURY FC
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
18 février
BANLIEUE FC 3 : 6 TOUKAN
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
18 février
FC INTERNATIONAL 1 : 14 LHIVER POOL
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
25 février
FC THUNDER 4 : 7 FC INTERNATIONAL
1:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
25 février
LES TORTUES 6 : 3 FC BOULETTES
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
25 février
LHIVER POOL 3 : 4 BANLIEUE FC
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
25 février
INJURY FC 4 : 5 RED DEVILS
6:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
25 février
LES CHAWIS 3 : 10 FC GOAL DIGGERS
7:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
25 février
FEUX ROUGE 7 : 7 TOUKAN
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
3 mars
BANLIEUE FC 5 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
3 mars
LHIVER POOL 6 : 2 FC THUNDER
3:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
3 mars
RED DEVILS 14 : 6 FC GOAL DIGGERS
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
3 mars
TOUKAN 10 : 1 FC INTERNATIONAL
4:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
3 mars
FC BOULETTES 5 : 12 INJURY FC
4:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
3 mars
LES TORTUES 9 : 5 LES CHAWIS
9:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
10 mars
FC THUNDER 4 : 7 BANLIEUE FC
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
10 mars
FC GOAL DIGGERS 5 : 6 INJURY FC
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
10 mars
TOUKAN 3 : 8 LHIVER POOL
4:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
10 mars
RED DEVILS 5 : 7 LES TORTUES
4:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
10 mars
FC INTERNATIONAL 4 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
10 mars
LES CHAWIS 8 : 4 FC BOULETTES
9:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
17 mars
FC THUNDER 1 : 7 TOUKAN
1:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
17 mars
LES CHAWIS - RED DEVILS
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
17 mars
FC BOULETTES - FC GOAL DIGGERS
7:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
17 mars
INJURY FC - LES TORTUES
7:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
17 mars
FEUX ROUGE - LHIVER POOL
7:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
17 mars
BANLIEUE FC - FC INTERNATIONAL
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
24 mars
FC GOAL DIGGERS - LES TORTUES
3:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
24 mars
BANLIEUE FC - TOUKAN
4:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
24 mars
FC THUNDER - FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
24 mars
FC INTERNATIONAL - LHIVER POOL
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
24 mars
FC BOULETTES - RED DEVILS
9:00 pm
Terrain 1
-
24 mars
LES CHAWIS - INJURY FC
9:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
7 avril
FC THUNDER - FC INTERNATIONAL
1:30 pm
Terrain 3
-
7 avril
INJURY FC - RED DEVILS
1:30 pm
Terrain 2
-
7 avril
LES TORTUES - FC BOULETTES
3:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
7 avril
FEUX ROUGE - TOUKAN
6:00 pm
Terrain 3
-
7 avril
LHIVER POOL - BANLIEUE FC
7:30 pm
Terrain 1
-
7 avril
LES CHAWIS - FC GOAL DIGGERS
9:00 pm
Terrain 2
-
14 avril
*** MATCHS DEMI-FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 *** - *** MATCHS DEMI-FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 ***
12:00 am
-
21 avril
*** MATCHS FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 *** *** MATCHS FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 ***
12:00 am
-
5 novembre
FC BOULETTES 1 : 13 FC INTERNATIONAL
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
5 novembre
LES TORTUES 3 : 10 LHIVER POOL
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
5 novembre
FC THUNDER 3 : 9 FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
5 novembre
INJURY FC 5 : 9 TOUKAN
6:00 pmTerrain 2 -
5 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 5 : 3 RED DEVILS
7:30 pmTerrain 3 -
12 novembre
TOUKAN 7 : 8 LHIVER POOL
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
12 novembre
LES TORTUES 5 : 2 RED DEVILS
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
12 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 8 : 2 FC BOULETTES
6:00 pmTerrain 2 -
12 novembre
FC THUNDER 5 : 3 INJURY FC
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
12 novembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 6 : 13 FEUX ROUGE
9:00 pmTerrain 2 -
19 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 7 : 3 INJURY FC
1:30 pmTerrain 1 -
19 novembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 8 : 5 FC THUNDER
4:30 pmTerrain 3 -
19 novembre
FEUX ROUGE 9 : 9 LHIVER POOL
6:00 pmTerrain 1 -
19 novembre
LES TORTUES 5 : 11 TOUKAN
7:30 pmTerrain 3 -
19 novembre
FC BOULETTES 9 : 8 RED DEVILS
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
26 novembre
BANLIEUE FC 4 : 7 TOUKAN
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
26 novembre
LES CHAWIS 4 : 3 INJURY FC
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
26 novembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 3 : 8 LHIVER POOL
7:30 pmTerrain 3 -
26 novembre
FC GOAL DIGGERS 1 : 8 LES TORTUES
7:30 pmTerrain 1 -
26 novembre
FC BOULETTES 6 : 4 RED DEVILS
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
26 novembre
FC THUNDER 5 : 10 FEUX ROUGE
9:00 pmTerrain 3 -
3 décembre
FEUX ROUGE 9 : 6 TOUKAN
1:30 pmTerrain 1 -
3 décembre
INJURY FC 6 : 8 RED DEVILS
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
3 décembre
FC THUNDER 5 : 4 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
3 décembre
LES TORTUES 10 : 5 FC BOULETTES
6:00 pmTerrain 2 -
3 décembre
LES CHAWIS 9 : 2 FC GOAL DIGGERS
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
3 décembre
LHIVER POOL 8 : 4 BANLIEUE FC
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
10 décembre
TOUKAN 3 : 5 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pmTerrain 1 -
10 décembre
BANLIEUE FC 1 : 5 FEUX ROUGE
3:00 pmTerrain 3 -
10 décembre
FC BOULETTES 6 : 3 INJURY FC
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
10 décembre
LES TORTUES 4 : 2 LES CHAWIS
4:30 pmTerrain 2 -
10 décembre
RED DEVILS 7 : 4 FC GOAL DIGGERS
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
10 décembre
LHIVER POOL 7 : 2 FC THUNDER
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
17 décembre
RED DEVILS 3 : 6 LES TORTUES
3:00 pmTerrain 1 -
17 décembre
FC INTERNATIONAL 4 : 11 FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pmTerrain 2 -
17 décembre
FC GOAL DIGGERS 9 : 10 INJURY FC
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
17 décembre
LES CHAWIS 3 : 5 FC BOULETTES
7:30 pmTerrain 3 -
17 décembre
FC THUNDER 4 : 5 BANLIEUE FC
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
17 décembre
TOUKAN 7 : 5 LHIVER POOL
9:00 pmTerrain 2 -
7 janvier
INJURY FC 2 : 5 LES TORTUES
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
7 janvier
BANLIEUE FC 9 : 5 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
7 janvier
LES CHAWIS 7 : 7 RED DEVILS
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
7 janvier
FEUX ROUGE 3 : 4 LHIVER POOL
6:00 pmTerrain 2 -
7 janvier
FC THUNDER 3 : 5 TOUKAN
7:30 pmTerrain 3 -
7 janvier
FC BOULETTES 10 : 6 FC GOAL DIGGERS
9:00 pmTerrain 2 -
14 janvier
FC BOULETTES 6 : 4 RED DEVILS
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
14 janvier
BANLIEUE FC 2 : 3 TOUKAN
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
14 janvier
FC INTERNATIONAL 8 : 4 LHIVER POOL
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
14 janvier
FC THUNDER 0 : 10 FEUX ROUGE
6:00 pmTerrain 1 -
14 janvier
LES CHAWIS 5 : 10 INJURY FC
7:30 pmTerrain 1 -
14 janvier
FC GOAL DIGGERS 5 : 7 LES TORTUES
9:00 pmTerrain 3 -
21 janvier
FEUX ROUGE 5 : 5 TOUKAN
1:30 pmTerrain 1 -
21 janvier
LHIVER POOL 6 : 0 BANLIEUE FC
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
21 janvier
LES CHAWIS 9 : 5 FC GOAL DIGGERS
1:30 pmTerrain 2 -
21 janvier
FC THUNDER 1 : 9 FC INTERNATIONAL
4:30 pmTerrain 3 -
21 janvier
LES TORTUES 10 : 5 FC BOULETTES
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
21 janvier
INJURY FC 5 : 3 RED DEVILS
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
28 janvier
LES TORTUES 4 : 6 LES CHAWIS
1:30 pmTerrain 1 -
28 janvier
TOUKAN 7 : 5 FC INTERNATIONAL
3:00 pmTerrain 3 -
28 janvier
FC BOULETTES 7 : 4 INJURY FC
3:00 pmTerrain 1 -
28 janvier
BANLIEUE FC 0 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
28 janvier
LHIVER POOL 10 : 4 FC THUNDER
4:30 pmTerrain 2 -
28 janvier
RED DEVILS 8 : 3 FC GOAL DIGGERS
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
4 février
LES CHAWIS 6 : 3 FC BOULETTES
1:30 pmTerrain 1 -
4 février
TOUKAN 4 : 5 LHIVER POOL
6:00 pmTerrain 1 -
4 février
RED DEVILS 1 : 12 LES TORTUES
6:00 pmTerrain 2 -
4 février
FC GOAL DIGGERS 8 : 8 INJURY FC
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
4 février
FC INTERNATIONAL 3 : 9 FEUX ROUGE
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
4 février
FC THUNDER 3 : 4 BANLIEUE FC
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
11 février
FC BOULETTES 8 : 14 FC GOAL DIGGERS
1:30 pmTerrain 1 -
11 février
LES CHAWIS 5 : 6 RED DEVILS
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
11 février
FEUX ROUGE 9 : 5 LHIVER POOL
3:00 pmTerrain 3 -
11 février
BANLIEUE FC 8 : 3 FC INTERNATIONAL
6:00 pmTerrain 2 -
11 février
FC THUNDER 3 : 0 TOUKAN
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
11 février
INJURY FC 0 : 0 LES TORTUES
9:00 pmTerrain 2 -
18 février
FC THUNDER 2 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
3:00 pmTerrain 1 -
18 février
FC BOULETTES 5 : 4 RED DEVILS
4:30 pmTerrain 2 -
18 février
FC GOAL DIGGERS 5 : 9 LES TORTUES
4:30 pmTerrain 3 -
18 février
LES CHAWIS 4 : 7 INJURY FC
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
18 février
BANLIEUE FC 3 : 6 TOUKAN
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
18 février
FC INTERNATIONAL 1 : 14 LHIVER POOL
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
25 février
FC THUNDER 4 : 7 FC INTERNATIONAL
1:30 pmTerrain 2 -
25 février
LES TORTUES 6 : 3 FC BOULETTES
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
25 février
LHIVER POOL 3 : 4 BANLIEUE FC
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
25 février
INJURY FC 4 : 5 RED DEVILS
6:00 pmTerrain 1 -
25 février
LES CHAWIS 3 : 10 FC GOAL DIGGERS
7:30 pmTerrain 1 -
25 février
FEUX ROUGE 7 : 7 TOUKAN
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
3 mars
BANLIEUE FC 5 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
3 mars
LHIVER POOL 6 : 2 FC THUNDER
3:00 pmTerrain 1 -
3 mars
RED DEVILS 14 : 6 FC GOAL DIGGERS
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
3 mars
TOUKAN 10 : 1 FC INTERNATIONAL
4:30 pmTerrain 2 -
3 mars
FC BOULETTES 5 : 12 INJURY FC
4:30 pmTerrain 3 -
3 mars
LES TORTUES 9 : 5 LES CHAWIS
9:00 pmTerrain 2 -
10 mars
FC THUNDER 4 : 7 BANLIEUE FC
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
10 mars
FC GOAL DIGGERS 5 : 6 INJURY FC
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
10 mars
TOUKAN 3 : 8 LHIVER POOL
4:30 pmTerrain 2 -
10 mars
RED DEVILS 5 : 7 LES TORTUES
4:30 pmTerrain 3 -
10 mars
FC INTERNATIONAL 4 : 8 FEUX ROUGE
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
10 mars
LES CHAWIS 8 : 4 FC BOULETTES
9:00 pmTerrain 3 -
17 mars
FC THUNDER 1 : 7 TOUKAN
1:30 pmTerrain 2 -
17 mars
LES CHAWIS - RED DEVILS
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
17 mars
FC BOULETTES - FC GOAL DIGGERS
7:30 pmTerrain 1 -
17 mars
INJURY FC - LES TORTUES
7:30 pmTerrain 3 -
17 mars
FEUX ROUGE - LHIVER POOL
7:30 pmTerrain 2 -
17 mars
BANLIEUE FC - FC INTERNATIONAL
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
24 mars
FC GOAL DIGGERS - LES TORTUES
3:00 pmTerrain 3 -
24 mars
BANLIEUE FC - TOUKAN
4:30 pmTerrain 1 -
24 mars
FC THUNDER - FEUX ROUGE
4:30 pmTerrain 2 -
24 mars
FC INTERNATIONAL - LHIVER POOL
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
24 mars
FC BOULETTES - RED DEVILS
9:00 pmTerrain 1 -
24 mars
LES CHAWIS - INJURY FC
9:00 pmTerrain 2 -
7 avril
FC THUNDER - FC INTERNATIONAL
1:30 pmTerrain 3 -
7 avril
INJURY FC - RED DEVILS
1:30 pmTerrain 2 -
7 avril
LES TORTUES - FC BOULETTES
3:00 pmTerrain 2 -
7 avril
FEUX ROUGE - TOUKAN
6:00 pmTerrain 3 -
7 avril
LHIVER POOL - BANLIEUE FC
7:30 pmTerrain 1 -
7 avril
LES CHAWIS - FC GOAL DIGGERS
9:00 pmTerrain 2 -
14 avril
*** MATCHS DEMI-FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 *** - *** MATCHS DEMI-FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 ***
12:00 am -
21 avril
*** MATCHS FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 *** *** MATCHS FINALES + HORS-CONCOURS: de 13h30 à 22h30 ***
12:00 am