Calendrier D2

Calendrier D2 – HIVER 2018-2019

  • 13 mai

    BANLIEUE FC 3 : 6 FC ERLENMAYERS

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 13 mai

    BLACK PANTHERS 4 : 7 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 20 mai

    FC ERLENMAYERS 2 : 13 FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 20 mai

    BLUE JAYS 6 : 4 BLACK PANTHERS

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 27 mai

    BLUE JAYS 7 : 6 FC ERLENMAYERS

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 27 mai

    FC THUNDER 11 : 3 BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 3 juin

    BOUGALOUS FC 3 : 7 FC ERLENMAYERS

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 3 juin

    BLUE JAYS 7 : 4 FC THUNDER

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 3 juin

    BANLIEUE FC 6 : 3 TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 3 juin

    BLACK PANTHERS 3 : 6 NORTHSIDERZ

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 10 juin

    NORTHSIDERZ 5 : 6 BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 10 juin

    FC THUNDER 7 : 4 TORTUES

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 10 juin

    FC ERLENMAYERS 8 : 5 BLACK PANTHERS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 10 juin

    BOUGALOUS FC 1 : 13 BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 17 juin

    BANLIEUE FC 3 : 7 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 17 juin

    BLACK PANTHERS 6 : 8 BLUE JAYS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 17 juin

    NORTHSIDERZ 2 : 11 FC ERLENMAYERS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 17 juin

    TORTUES 3 : 7 BOUGALOUS FC

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 1 juillet

    BANLIEUE FC 4 : 8 BOUGALOUS FC

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 1 juillet

    FC ERLENMAYERS 9 : 4 BLUE JAYS

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 1 juillet

    FC THUNDER 6 : 1 BLACK PANTHERS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 1 juillet

    NORTHSIDERZ 3 : 7 TORTUES

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 8 juillet

    BLUE JAYS 5 : 3 BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 8 juillet

    TORTUES 4 : 10 FC ERLENMAYERS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 8 juillet

    BLACK PANTHERS 4 : 8 BOUGALOUS FC

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 8 juillet

    NORTHSIDERZ 7 : 6 FC THUNDER

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 15 juillet

    BOUGALOUS FC 5 : 8 NORTHSIDERZ

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 15 juillet

    BANLIEUE FC 8 : 4 BLACK PANTHERS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 15 juillet

    FC ERLENMAYERS 6 : 1 FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 15 juillet

    BLUE JAYS 3 : 7 TORTUES

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 5 août

    BLACK PANTHERS 6 : 9 NORTHSIDERZ

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 5 août

    BLUE JAYS 9 : 6 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 5 août

    BANLIEUE FC 8 : 7 TORTUES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 5 août

    BOUGALOUS FC 9 : 7 FC ERLENMAYERS

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 12 août

    NORTHSIDERZ 4 : 2 BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 12 août

    BOUGALOUS FC 10 : 2 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 12 août

    FC ERLENMAYERS 8 : 1 BLACK PANTHERS

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 12 août

    FC THUNDER 7 : 3 TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 19 août

    TORTUES 7 : 3 BOUGALOUS FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 19 août

    NORTHSIDERZ 9 : 12 FC ERLENMAYERS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 19 août

    BLACK PANTHERS 3 : 13 BLUE JAYS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 19 août

    BANLIEUE FC 8 : 5 FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 26 août

    BLACK PANTHERS 11 : 5 TORTUES

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 26 août

    FC ERLENMAYERS 11 : 5 BANLIEUE FC

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 26 août

    BOUGALOUS FC 5 : 10 FC THUNDER

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 26 août

    BLUE JAYS 6 : 3 NORTHSIDERZ

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 2 septembre

    FC ERLENMAYERS 3 : 0 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 2 septembre

    FC THUNDER 11 : 2 BLACK PANTHERS

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 2 septembre

    NORTHSIDERZ 5 : 10 TORTUES

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 9 septembre

    NORTHSIDERZ 2 : 6 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 9 septembre

    TORTUES 7 : 4 FC ERLENMAYERS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 9 septembre

    BLUE JAYS 3 : 4 BANLIEUE FC

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 9 septembre

    BLACK PANTHERS 6 : 13 BOUGALOUS FC

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 12 septembre

    BANLIEUE FC 4 : 5 BOUGALOUS FC

    8:00
    Terrain 2
  • 16 septembre

    FC ERLENMAYERS 6 : 10 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 16 septembre

    BANLIEUE FC 12 : 3 BLACK PANTHERS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 16 septembre

    BLUE JAYS 7 : 5 TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 16 septembre

    BOUGALOUS FC 5 : 7 NORTHSIDERZ

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 23 septembre

    BANLIEUE FC 3 : 4 TORTUES

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 23 septembre

    BLUE JAYS 4 : 8 FC THUNDER

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 23 septembre

    BOUGALOUS FC 5 : 8 FC ERLENMAYERS

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 23 septembre

    BLACK PANTHERS 0 : 3 NORTHSIDERZ

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 30 septembre

    BOUGALOUS FC 3 : 8 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 30 septembre

    NORTHSIDERZ 6 : 15 BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 30 septembre

    FC ERLENMAYERS 15 : 7 BLACK PANTHERS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 30 septembre

    FC THUNDER 9 : 1 TORTUES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 7 octobre

    BLACK PANTHERS 6 : 9 TORTUES

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 7 octobre

    BLUE JAYS 3 : 0 NORTHSIDERZ

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 7 octobre

    BOUGALOUS FC 2 : 6 FC THUNDER

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 7 octobre

    FC ERLENMAYERS 7 : 4 BANLIEUE FC

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 14 octobre

    FC ERLENMAYERS 13 : 1 BLACK PANTHERS

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 14 octobre

    FC THUNDER 9 : 5 TORTUES

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 14 octobre

    BLUE JAYS 3 : 0 NORTHSIDERZ

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 14 octobre

    BANLIEUE FC 4 : 10 BOUGALOUS FC

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 21 octobre

    TORTUES 11 : 5 BLACK PANTHERS

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 21 octobre

    BANLIEUE FC 8 : 22 NORTHSIDERZ

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 21 octobre

    FC ERLENMAYERS 4 : 6 BOUGALOUS FC

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 21 octobre

    FC THUNDER 8 : 3 BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 28 octobre

    FC ERLENMAYERS BLACK PANTHERS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 28 octobre

    TORTUES BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 28 octobre

    FC THUNDER BOUGALOUS FC

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 28 octobre

    BLUE JAYS NORTHSIDERZ

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 4 novembre

    FC DYNASTY 9 : 4 RED DEVILS

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 4 novembre

    LES AVENGERS 9 : 3 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 4 novembre

    BLACK OPS 2 : 26 FC THUNDER

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 4 novembre

    FC BOULETTES 2 : 8 BANLIEUE FC

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 4 novembre

    JACKHAMMER FC 7 : 5 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 11 novembre

    LES AVENGERS 9 : 4 BANLIEUE FC

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 11 novembre

    FC BOULETTES 3 : 5 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    3:00
    Terrain 2
  • 11 novembre

    FC DYNASTY 3 : 3 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 11 novembre

    JACKHAMMER FC 17 : 3 BLACK OPS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 11 novembre

    RED DEVILS 5 : 4 BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 18 novembre

    BLUE JAYS 5 : 6 BANLIEUE FC

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 18 novembre

    RED DEVILS 3 : 9 FC THUNDER

    3:00
    Terrain 2
  • 18 novembre

    FC DYNASTY 6 : 5 LES AVENGERS

    3:00
    Terrain 3
  • 18 novembre

    FC BOULETTES 4 : 5 NORTHSIDERZ

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 18 novembre

    LES FRESHMANS 6 : 5 BLACK OPS

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 18 novembre

    FRANKS ARMY 5 : 6 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 25 novembre

    LES AVENGERS 3 : 5 FC BOULETTES

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 25 novembre

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 3 : 3 BLUE JAYS

    3:00
    Terrain 2
  • 25 novembre

    FC DYNASTY 9 : 2 BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 25 novembre

    RED DEVILS 3 : 5 FC THUNDER

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 2 décembre

    BLUE JAYS 6 : 7 FC BOULETTES

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 2 décembre

    FC THUNDER 2 : 8 FC DYNASTY

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 2 décembre

    RED DEVILS 7 : 2 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 2 décembre

    BANLIEUE FC 2 : 10 LES AVENGERS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 9 décembre

    LES AVENGERS 4 : 0 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 9 décembre

    BANLIEUE FC 2 : 6 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 9 décembre

    FC BOULETTES 8 : 6 RED DEVILS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 9 décembre

    FC DYNASTY 12 : 6 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 16 décembre

    FC THUNDER 5 : 0 LES AVENGERS

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 16 décembre

    RED DEVILS 5 : 4 BLUE JAYS

    3:00
    Terrain 3
  • 16 décembre

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 19 : 3 BANLIEUE FC

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 16 décembre

    FC DYNASTY 5 : 6 FC BOULETTES

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 6 janvier

    FC THUNDER 6 : 3 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    3:00
    Terrain 2
  • 6 janvier

    LES AVENGERS 6 : 4 RED DEVILS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 6 janvier

    BANLIEUE FC 5 : 7 FC BOULETTES

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 6 janvier

    BLUE JAYS 2 : 7 FC DYNASTY

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 13 janvier

    BANLIEUE FC 2 : 7 BLUE JAYS

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 13 janvier

    FC BOULETTES 5 : 4 FC THUNDER

    3:00
    Terrain 2
  • 13 janvier

    FC DYNASTY 4 : 3 RED DEVILS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 13 janvier

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 3 : 3 LES AVENGERS

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 20 janvier

    RED DEVILS 4 : 3 BANLIEUE FC

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 20 janvier

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 4 : 8 FC BOULETTES

    3:00
    Terrain 3
  • 20 janvier

    LES AVENGERS 0 : 3 FC DYNASTY

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 20 janvier

    FC THUNDER 9 : 0 BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 27 janvier

    LES AVENGERS 4 : 3 FC BOULETTES

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 27 janvier

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 6 : 4 BLUE JAYS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 27 janvier

    RED DEVILS 5 : 2 FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 27 janvier

    FC DYNASTY 5 : 1 BANLIEUE FC

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 3 février

    FC THUNDER 4 : 5 FC DYNASTY

    3:00
    Terrain 3
  • 3 février

    BLUE JAYS 3 : 0 FC BOULETTES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 3 février

    BANLIEUE FC 5 : 6 LES AVENGERS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 3 février

    RED DEVILS 4 : 5 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 10 février

    FC BOULETTES 2 : 7 RED DEVILS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 10 février

    FC DYNASTY 7 : 5 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 10 février

    BANLIEUE FC 4 : 6 FC THUNDER

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 10 février

    LES AVENGERS 7 : 2 BLUE JAYS

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 17 février

    FC DYNASTY 14 : 3 FC BOULETTES

    3:00
    Terrain 2
  • 17 février

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 13 : 4 BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 17 février

    FC THUNDER 3 : 4 LES AVENGERS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 17 février

    RED DEVILS 8 : 3 BLUE JAYS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 24 février

    FC THUNDER 1 : 8 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 24 février

    BLUE JAYS 4 : 8 FC DYNASTY

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 24 février

    LES AVENGERS 5 : 6 RED DEVILS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 24 février

    BANLIEUE FC 7 : 4 FC BOULETTES

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 3 mars

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 2 : 5 LES AVENGERS

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 3 mars

    FC DYNASTY 15 : 4 RED DEVILS

    3:00
    Terrain 3
  • 3 mars

    FC BOULETTES 5 : 3 FC THUNDER

    7:30
    Terrain 2
  • 3 mars

    BANLIEUE FC 5 : 4 BLUE JAYS

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 10 mars

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 7 : 9 FC BOULETTES

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 10 mars

    RED DEVILS 4 : 6 BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 10 mars

    FC THUNDER 7 : 1 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 10 mars

    LES AVENGERS 2 : 8 FC DYNASTY

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 17 mars

    RED DEVILS 2 : 9 FC THUNDER

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 17 mars

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 4 : 2 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 17 mars

    FC DYNASTY 10 : 1 BANLIEUE FC

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 17 mars

    LES AVENGERS 3 : 4 FC BOULETTES

    9:00
    Terrain 2
  • 24 mars

    BLUE JAYS 2 : 8 FC BOULETTES

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 24 mars

    BANLIEUE FC 2 : 3 LES AVENGERS

    6:00
    Terrain 2
  • 24 mars

    RED DEVILS 5 : 6 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 24 mars

    FC THUNDER 3 : 8 FC DYNASTY

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 31 mars

    FC DYNASTY 3 : 0 BANLIEUE FC

    3:00
    Terrain 3
  • 31 mars

    FC BOULETTES 11 : 3 BLUE JAYS

    4:30
    Terrain 3
  • 31 mars

    LES AVENGERS 3 : 5 RED DEVILS

    6:00
    Terrain 3
  • 31 mars

    DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT 2 : 0 FC THUNDER

    9:00
    Terrain 3
  • 7 avril

    LES AVENGERS 9 : 5 BANLIEUE FC

    3:00
    Terrain 1
  • 7 avril

    BLUE JAYS 3 : 7 FC THUNDER

    4:30
    Terrain 1
  • 7 avril

    FC DYNASTY 10 : 5 RED DEVILS

    7:30
    Terrain 1
  • 7 avril

    FC BOULETTES 4 : 6 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    9:00
    Terrain 1
  • 14 avril

    FC BOULETTES 2 : 15 RED DEVILS

    3:00
    Terrain 2
  • 14 avril

    BLUE JAYS 8 : 5 BANLIEUE FC

    4:30
    Terrain 2
  • 14 avril

    FC DYNASTY 6 : 2 DIE ADLER MANNSHAFT

    6:00
    Terrain 1
  • 14 avril

    FC THUNDER 3 : 3 LES AVENGERS

    7:30
    Terrain 2